Albo D'Oro della Corsa di San Martino

Uomini

1997

  1. Angelucci Marino -ITA

1998

  1. Ciafrè Rino -ITA

1999

  1. Lattanzi Giovanni -ITA

2000

  1. Caprari Mirko -ITA
  2. Ciafrè Rino -ITA
  3. Lattanzi Giovanni -ITA

2001

  1. D’Alimonte Luigi -ITA 
  2. Buccioni Evandro – ITA
  3. Cuzzopoli Daniele – ITA

2002

  1. Grande Daniele -ITA 
  2. Di Lello Luigi
  3. Lattanzi Giovanni

2003

  1. Barbi Roberto – ITA
  2. Di Lello Luigi -ITA
  3. Grande Daniele ITA

2004

  1. Annani Adil  – MAR
  2. Petrei Antonello -ITA
  3. Cesari Fabio – ITA

2005

  1. Ahman Larby -MAR
  2. Petrei Antonello – ITA
  3. Nganga Samuel – KEN

2006

  1. Isaac Tauni – KEN
  2. Petrei Antonello -ITA
  3. Mariani Fiorenzo – ITA

2007

  1. Kiptum Tabut – KEN
  2. Larby Hamam – MAR
  3. Del Giudice Michele – ITA

2008

  1. Kelifi Medhi  – TUN
  2. Rotich Solomon – TUN
  3. Curzi Denis -ITA

2009

  1. Meli Ezekiel – KEN  
  2. Issam Said – MAR
  3. Caimmi Daniele -ITA

2010

  1. Issam Zaid – MAR
  2. Solomon Jego – KEN
  3. Nicodemus Biwott – KEN

2011

  1. Hosea Kisorio Kimeli -KEN
  2. Solomom Jego Kirwa – KEN
  3. Josaphat K Koech – KEN

2012

  1. Rono Julius – KEN (percorso record 44′,34″)
  2. Kibet Henry Kimutai – KEN
  3. Boniface Bii – KEN

2013

  1. Rono Julius – KEN 
  2. Boniface Bii – KEN
  3. Rutigliano Pasquale – ITA

2014

  1. Hicam Boufars – MAR
  2. Kabbourri Abdelkarim – MAR
  3. Dario Santorio – ITA

2015

  1. Zain Jaouad – MAR
  2. Radouan Hakim – MAR
  3. Rono Julius Kipngetic  – KEN

2016

  1. Dourmi Said – MAR 
  2. Kabbouri Yassime – MAR
  3. Adugna Biniamsenibeta – ITA

2017

  1. Joash Kipruto Koech – KEN
  2. Zitouni Youness – MAR
  3. Boufars Hicham – ITA

2018

  1. Mangata Andrew Kwemoi – KEN
  2. Dario Santoro – ITA
  3. Koach Joash Kipruto – ITA

2019

  1. Rono Julius – KEN
  2. Dario Santoro – ITA
  3. Stefano Massimi – ITA

Donne

1997

  1. Guzzi Barbara – ITA

1998

  1. Gorra Orietta – ITA

1999

  1. Gorra Orietta -ITA

2000

  1. Gorra Orietta -ITA
  2. Morlacchi Silvana -ITA
  3. Santini Katia – ITA

2001

  1. Mancini Marcella -ITA
  2. Gorra Orietta – ITA
  3. Stracco Fiorella – ITA

2002

  1. Morlacchi Silvana – ITA
  2. Scenna Lidia – ITA
  3. Mascitti Rita – ITA

2003

  1. Mancini Marcella – ITA
  2. Vittori Simona – ITA
  3. Ricci Loredana – ITA

2004

  1. Narcisi Ilenia – ITA
  2. Gorra Orietta – ITA
  3. Costantini Franca – ITA

2005

  1. Mancini Marcella – ITA
  2. Vittori Simona – ITA
  3. Narcisi Ilenia – ITA

2006

  1. Giacomozzi Paola – ITA
  2. Hannane Janat – MAR
  3. Essaki Amal – MAR

2007

  1. Mancini Marcella – ITA
  2. Luna Silvia – ITA
  3. Narcisi Ilenia – ITA

2008

  1. Mancini Marcella – ITA
  2. Luna Silvia – ITA
  3. D’Angelo Francesca – ITA

2009

  1. Jebet Salina – KEN
  2. Nanu Ana – ROM
  3. Luna Silvia – ITA

2010

  1. Lamachi Meryem – MAR (Record Percorso 52′,14″)
  2. Marcella Mancini – ITA
  3. Mukasakindi Claudette – KEN

2011

  1. Janat Hanane -MAR
  2. Laarachi Siahn – MAR
  3. Samiri Tuoria – ITA

2012

  1. Soumia Labani – MAR
  2. Marcella Mancini – ITA
  3. Montrone Teresa – ITA

2013

  1. Chebat Eunice – KEN 
  2. Chelagat Jane – KEN
  3. Marcella Mancini – ITA

2014

  1. Laura Giordano – ITA
  2. Simona Santini – ITA
  3. Marcella Mancini – ITA

2015

  1. Laura Giordano – ITA
  2. Marcella Mancini – ITA
  3. Virginia Petrei  – ITA

2016

  1. Lamachi Meryem – MAR 
  2. Santni Simona – ITA
  3. Marcella Mancini – ITA

2017

  1. Marcella Mancini – ITA
  2. Wakabu Ruth Chelangat – KEN
  3. Janet Hanane – MAR

2018

  1. Kemboi Vivian Jerop – KEN
  2. Marcella Mancini – ITA
  3. Simona Santini – ITA

2019

  1. Nehimana Cavaline – BUR
  2. Paola Salvatori – ITA
  3. Marcella Mancini – ITA